Tang Yi Xin image

Tang Yi Xin

Alias:
唐艺昕 / Tang Yi Xin, Tina Tang
Birth Place: Suining, Sichuan, China
Birth Date: 1989-12-09
Height: 165cms

Tang Yi Xin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Legend of Chusen online

    The Legend of Chusen

    Chinese Drama
    One night, when Zhang Xiao Fan was eleven years old, everyone in his village was killed, leaving only his childhood friend Lin Jin Yu and a villager Uncle Wang survived. They were later adopted by the Qing Yun faction, the leader of the righteous and good. Lu Xue Qi is from the same faction as Zhang Xiao Fan, the Qing Yun. She is said to be a “fairy from nine skies” for her beauty that can enchant the entire country. Bi Yao is the daughter of the arch lord of Gui Wang faction. Very energetic and arrogant, she loves Zhang Xiao Fan. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.32/10 (34 Votes)
  • Watch The Legend of Chusen online

    The Legend of Chusen

    Chinese Drama
    One night, when Zhang Xiao Fan was eleven years old, everyone in his village was killed, leaving only his childhood friend Lin Jin Yu and a villager Uncle Wang survived. They were later adopted by the Qing Yun faction, the leader of the righteous and good. Lu Xue Qi is from the same faction as Zhang Xiao Fan, the Qing Yun. She is said to be a “fairy from nine skies” for her beauty that can enchant the entire country. Bi Yao is the daughter of the arch lord of Gui Wang faction. Very energetic and arrogant, she loves Zhang Xiao Fan. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.32/10 (34 Votes)